event burgee venue burgee

BYC Tuesday Points Early Series 2017

Ballyholme Yacht Club

Results are final as of 11:50 on September 30, 2017

High performance Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName SCHRS 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   Formula 18 500 Richard Swanston 1.005 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF)     2.0         7.0 5.0
2nd   Formula 18 2014 Adrian Allen & Barry Swanston 1.00 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 2.0 3.0 DNC     3.0         14.0 10.0
3rd   Dart 18 7089 Stephen Magee & Des Magee 1.226 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC     1.0         17.0 12.0
4th AHPC Viper AHPC Viper 339 Pete & Dee McDowell 1.035 4.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC     (5.0 DNC)         18.0 13.0
5th   Hurricane 5.9 SX 360 David Anderson & Diane Burgess 1.019 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC     5.0 DNC         21.0 16.0
5th   Formula 18 007 Richard Swanston & Jenni Brittain 1.00 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC     5.0 DNC         21.0 16.0

Large Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   RS Aero 5 1317 Sandra Halliwell 1122 (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0)   2.0 1.0 2.0     13.0 8.0
2nd   RS 400 748   952 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 (4.0 DNC)   1.0 3.0 DNC 1.0     20.0 13.0
3rd   RS Feva 82   1222 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 1.0   (4.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     25.0 17.0
4th   RS 200 1411 Sandra Halliwell & Susanna Best 1059 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC)   4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     26.0 18.0
5th   RS 400 1210 Diane Burgess & Robin Flannigan 952 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC)   4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     28.0 20.0
5th   RS 400 1259 Brian Spence 952 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC)   4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     28.0 20.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   Laser Radial 173109 ?? 1101   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC   3.0 1.0 1.0     18.0 14.0
2nd   Laser Radial 165500 Christina Cunningham 1101   1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0   (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC     20.0 15.0
3rd   Laser Radial 189213   1101   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC   1.0 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC     20.0 15.0
4th   Laser Radial 160920   1101   (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNC   2.0 2.0 3.0 DNS     18.0 15.0
5th   Laser Radial 175813 James Moore 1101   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     27.0 22.0
5th   Laser Radial 205230 Liam Glynn 1101   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     27.0 22.0

Lasers Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   Laser 200435 Chris Boyd 1078 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0   2.0 2.0 (5.0)     22.0 13.0
2nd   Laser 206752 James Espey 1078 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC)   1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC     51.0 19.0
3rd   Laser 198559 Shaun Doran 1078 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0     64.0 30.0
4th   Laser 201000 David Smyth 1078 5.0 6.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (12.0)   4.0 6.0 6.0     61.0 35.0
5th Silver Fleet Laser 180924 Mark Mackey 1078 3.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 8.0   (16.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0     71.0 40.0
6th   Laser 8 Micky Forbes 1078 8.0 5.0 (14.0 DNF) 8.0 (18.0 DNC)   8.0 3.0 8.0     72.0 40.0
6th   Laser 180931   1078         3.0 DNC   3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (6.0)     16.0 10.0
7th Silver Fleet Laser 174434 David Wilson 1078 9.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 6.0   7.0 (14.0 DNC) (11.0)     69.0 44.0
8th   Laser 194994   1078 12.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0   6.0 13.0 DNF 4.0     73.0 45.0
9th   Laser 204044 Des Magee 1078 12.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 10.0   (16.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0     80.0 50.0
10th   Laser 151267 ?? 1078 6.0 (11.0) 9.0 7.0 9.0   9.0 (13.0 DNF) 10.0     74.0 50.0
11th   Laser 183294 Colm McLarnon 1078 12.0 DNC 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     86.0 55.0
12th   Laser 209216   1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0   (16.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC     87.0 56.0
13th   Laser 201001 Garth Maxwell 1078 12.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNF 3.0 (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 14.0 DNC     94.0 60.0
14th   Laser 192328 Robert Kirk 1078 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 9.0 13.0   12.0 13.0 DNF 9.0     92.0 63.0
15th   Laser 204159 Colin Leonard 1078 12.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DSQ 14.0 DNC 2.0   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     100.0 70.0
16th   Laser 201978   1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0     105.0 71.0
17th   Laser 199015   1078 12.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     103.0 71.0
18th   Laser 198539   1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     106.0 72.0
19th   Laser 202442 Mike Kimber 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     106.0 73.0
20th   Laser 185032 Charlie Taylor 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.0   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     104.0 73.0
21st   Laser 135409   1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 10.0 (17.0 DSQ)   11.0 14.0 DNC 12.0     105.0 73.0
22nd   Laser 205229   1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   13.0 7.0 14.0 DNC     107.0 74.0
23rd   Laser 193573 Robin Moran 1078 12.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 13.0 DSQ 11.0   10.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     103.0 74.0
24th   Laser 186301 Chris Mackey 1078 12.0 DNC 12.0 (15.0 DNC) 11.0 14.0   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     108.0 77.0
25th   Laser 191539   1078 10.0 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     115.0 81.0
26th   LASER 180934 Ed Winton   12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 14.0 DNC     116.0 82.0
27th   Laser 179769 Neil Cameron 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   14.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     115.0 82.0
28th   Laser 208855 Bill O'Hara 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (17.0 DSQ)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     116.0 83.0
29th   Laser 203770 Keith Storey 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 192703 Russell Finlay 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 14 Rory Wilson 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 186714 Fraser Andrews 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 195989 Shaun Doran 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 201583 Brian Bibby 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 198552 Ryan Glynn 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 185104 John Simms 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 186916 Ryan Glynn 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 146176 Andrew Dadley 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0
29th   Laser 196541 John Kennedy 1078 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (18.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC     117.0 83.0

NHC Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC1 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st Starshine Challenger Sigma 33 4295 B Allen 0.909     1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC     12.0 8.0
2nd Please check Sigma 33 1545 Sigma Rating Given 0.909     2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNC)   2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0     14.0 11.0
3rd Steel Pulse   9547T D McMullan 0.944     3.0 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC   3.0 3.0 DNF 1.0     17.0 13.0
4th Cariad Sigma 33 4313 G Bell 0.909     (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     25.0 20.0
4th Sonata Sonata 1776   902     (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC     25.0 20.0

NIRKRA Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC1 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st Solidarity NIRKRA 7274 John Hutchinson & Mr Eves .872   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 (2.0) 1.0     8.0 6.0
2nd Brigand NIRKRA 3628 Aidan Pounder / Stewart Kevelighan .877   (3.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF   3.0 DNF 1.0 3.0     17.0 14.0
3rd Chatterbox   150 D. Quinn 0.839   3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC (5.0 DNF) 2.0     26.0 21.0
4th   NIRKRA 260   .877   3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC (5.0 DNF) 4.0     28.0 23.0
5th Calonamas NIRKRA 8819 Jim Brown .831   3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC   4.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC     31.0 25.0

Small Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   RS Feva 5482 Jess Mackey & Charlie Winton 1233                       0.0 0.0

Topper 4.2 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   Topper 4.2 47284 Hannah Dadley - Young                         0.0 0.0

Waverley Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   WAVERLEY 15             1.0   3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 2.0     10.0 6.0
2nd   WAVERLEY 7             (3.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 1.0     10.0 7.0
3rd   WAVERLEY 17             3.0 DNC   1.0 3.0 DNF (4.0)     11.0 7.0
4th   WAVERLEY 13             3.0 DNC   3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 3.0     13.0 9.0
5th   WAVERLEY 16             3.0 DNC   3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0)     15.0 10.0
7th Ivanhoe WAVERLEY W15 John McCrea           3.0 DNC   3.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)     18.0 10.0

Toppers Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   Topper 47581   1290 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0   (7.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNC     23.0 11.0
2nd   Topper 44947 Tommy Wilson 1290 4.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 (7.0 DNF)   (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0     29.0 15.0
3rd   Topper 47821 Ollie Haig 1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 3.0   1.5 5.0 DNC 1.0     28.5 18.5
4th   Topper 48016   1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     34.0 22.0
5th   Topper 41835 Jacob Kennedy 1290 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DSQ (8.0 DNC)   4.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC     36.0 23.0
6th   Topper 47722   1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     36.0 24.0
7th   Topper 46423   1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   1.5 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     37.5 24.5
8th   Topper 6927 Oliver Haig 1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   5.0 5.0 DNC 3.0     39.0 26.0
9th   Topper 47163 Freya Sharp 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNC     41.0 26.0
10th   Topper 47729 Joseph Karazum 1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     39.0 26.0
11th   Topper 21079 Katie Shivers 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (7.0 DSQ)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     42.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47719 Dan McCaughey 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 45638 Jack Swan 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 46714 Adam Lockhart 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47555 Jess Winton 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47088 Ruth Moore 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47555   1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0

toppers Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating 2/5
   
9/5
   
16/5
   
23/5
   
30/5
   
6/6
   
13/6
   
20/6
   
27/6
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st   Topper 47581   1290 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0   (7.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNC     23.0 11.0
2nd   Topper 44947 Tommy Wilson 1290 4.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 (7.0 DNF)   (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0     29.0 15.0
3rd   Topper 47821 Ollie Haig 1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 3.0   1.5 5.0 DNC 1.0     28.5 18.5
4th   Topper 48016   1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     34.0 22.0
5th   Topper 41835 Jacob Kennedy 1290 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DSQ (8.0 DNC)   4.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC     36.0 23.0
6th   Topper 47722   1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     36.0 24.0
7th   Topper 46423   1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   1.5 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     37.5 24.5
8th   Topper 6927 Oliver Haig 1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   5.0 5.0 DNC 3.0     39.0 26.0
9th   Topper 47163 Freya Sharp 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNC     41.0 26.0
10th   Topper 47729 Joseph Karazum 1290 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     39.0 26.0
11th   Topper 21079 Katie Shivers 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (7.0 DSQ)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     42.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47719 Dan McCaughey 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 45638 Jack Swan 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 46714 Adam Lockhart 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47555 Jess Winton 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47088 Ruth Moore 1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0
12th   Topper 47555   1290 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC)   (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     43.0 28.0

www.ballyholme.com
admin@ballyholme.com

www.ballyholme.com
admin@ballyholme.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com